Bakke, Fåvang
------ Beret Engebretsdtr Bakke
Barrusten, Nord-Fron
------ Ingeborg Pedersdtr Ulen
Berge, Gausdal
------ Torger Guttormsen Berge
------ Berte Pålsdtr Helleberg
------ Guttorm Guttormsen Berge
------ Randi Olsdtr Segelstad
Bergen
------ Haakon III Sverresson
------ Inger Karin Eriksen
Biri
------ Ole Gundersen Bjørke
------ Ingrid Larsdtr Melby
------ Gudbrand Pedersen Lille-Bolstad
------ Hans Knutsen Hov
------ Baard Nielsen
------ Eline Lauritsdtr Stabel
------ Laurits Bastiansen Stabel
------ Lars Jacobsen Dal
------ Jacob Andersen Dal
------ Synnøve Johannesdtr Bjørnstad
------ Even Baardsen Leuthen
------ Anders Lauritsen Sigstad
Bjarkøy
------ Ingebjørg Erlingsdatter Giske
------ Erling Vidkunsønn Bjarkøy
------ Vidkun Erlingsønn Bjarkøy
Bjølstad, Heidal
------ Ingebjørg Erlingsdtr. Bratt
------ Eystein Guthormssønn Bratt
------ Guthorm Eindridesønn Bratt
------ Eindride Eirikssønn Bjølstad
------ Ingebjørg Erlingsdatter Bratt
------ Cecilie Pedersdatter Skiåker
------ Tora Tordsdatter Tjerne
Bjølstad, Heidal (1400 ?)
------ Eindride Eirikssønn Bjølstad
Bjørge, Fåvang
------ Kari Nilsdtr Bjørge
------ Kjersti Torgersdtr Østerli
Bjørke, Biri
------ Ole Gudbrandsen Bjørke
------ Gudbrand Olsen Etnestad
------ Ole Larsen Melby
Bjørke, Sør-Fron
------ Anne Nilsdtr. Bjørke
------ Steinar Eysteinson Bratt
Bjørnstad Nordre, Biri
------ Johannes Jonsen Bjørnstad
Blakar
------ Eline Mikkelsdtr. Munk
Blakar, Lom
------ Marit Olufsdtr Munk
------ Oluf Lauritsen Munk
------ Haldor Sigurdsen Blakar
Bodde på Fyksen i 1645
------ Engebret Fyksen
Bodde på Lo 1630-1646
------ Gudbrand Erlandson Strand
Bohuslän (Viken)
------ Tord Aslaksson
Bolstad
------ Roar Arnesson Sandbu
Borregård (Borgargerdi)
------ Sigurd Haftorsønn Sudreim
------ Haftor Jonsson Sudreim
Bosatt i Emitzheim, Weisenburg, Tyskland
------ Michael Kraft
Bosatt i Revling i 1612
------ Erik Tidemanson Revling
Bosatt i Rye i 1612
------ Jul Rye
Bragenes
------ Randi Bjørnsdtr
Brone i Land
------ Iver Nilsen Brone
Broner, Nordre Land
------ Nils Larsen Tingvold
------ Birgitte Iversdtr
Bror til Herman Trulsson, biskop i Hamar 1488-1503
------ Oluf Trulsen
Brudal i Trisnipp
------ Nils Olsen Forseth.
bruker av Engeand
------ Ole Jon Engerland
bruker av Engeland
------ Ole Fredrik Engeland
------ Nils O Engeland
bruker av Kjos fra 1990
------ Jan Torbjørn Hvattum
bruker av Midtberg fra 1977
------ Erik Munthe-Kaas
bruker av Midtvold
------ Per Arne Midtvold
Bruker av Moen ,Sødorp
------ Ole Iversen Brandvol
Bruker av Rudland
------ Albert J Rudland
Bruker av Tarud
------ Odd Johannes Tarud
bruker av Tofte
------ Tor Arvid Tofte
Bruker av Tarud i Ruste
------ Anton Olsen Tarud
bruker av nordre Kveine
------ Ola Kveine
Bruker av REINSHUS
------ Olav Haave
bruker av Bø
------ Johannes P Bø
------ Johan Anton S Kjorstad
------ Kristian J Bø
------ Sigurd Olsen Kongsli
bruker av Bø i Ruste
------ Pål Ø Bø
bruker av Haug ,Bjoneroa
------ Bernard O Forseth
bruker av Jevne
------ Johannes Eriksen Jevne
bruker av Lie
------ Anton Lie
bruker av Midtvold
------ Erik P Midtvold
bruker av Mælums gardene på Kjønås
------ Kristian Eriksen Jevne
bruker av N. Grytting fra 1806
------ Ole Hansen Grytting
bruker av N. Grytting fra 1889
------ Harald Hansen Grytting
bruker av N. Grytting fra 1966
------ Kjell Hansen Grytting
bruker av N. Grytting fra1934
------ Hans Haraldsen Grytting
bruker av N.Grytting fra 1844
------ Hans Olsen Grytting
bruker av Nerby
------ Torstein J.O Frettheim
bruker av nordre Kveine
------ Jørgen Kveine
Bruker av Nustad fra 1973
------ Pål Kristian Nustad
bruker av Nørstevold
------ Johannes Nilsen Steig ,Nørstevold
------ Simen Johannesen Steig Nørstevold
------ Johannes S Nørstevold
bruker av Nørstlien N.Land
------ Peder Torgersen Tonvold
bruker av Oden
------ Pål P Oden
bruker av Saksum fra 1991
------ Torgeir Engeland
bruker av Steig
------ Iver Johannesen Steig
bruker av Steig 1788-1803 ,ugift
------ Johannes Olsen Steig
bruker av Stieig 1803-1831
------ Nils Olsen Steig
Bruker av sygard Bjørke
------ Anton N Bjerke
Bruker av sygard Bjørke ,landbrukskandidat .
------ Nils A Bjerke
bruker av Ulshus
------ Harald Olsen Esbjug
bruker av Viker
------ Ole Haraldsen Viker
------ Harald Olsen Viker
bruker av Viker iFluberg
------ Harald Olsen Viker
bruker avN.Tagestad ,Barnløs
------ Sigurd T Tagestad
Bruker på Taraldsrud nordre, Biri
------ Johannes Taraldsrud
brukerav Lie,Gausdal
------ Amund A Lie
Brøttum
------ Gudbjør Gudbrandsdtr Mæhlum
------ Gudbrand Rasmussen Mæhlum
------ Kari Gudbrandsdtr Mælum
Burg Salenstein
------ Jakob Monrad
Busvoll, Romedal
------ Aase Nilsdtr Busvoll
By i Veldre
------ Laurits Laurtisen Bratt
------ Laurits Pedersen Bratt
bygde opp Bjørge gartneri
------ Nils Bjørge
Bærum
------ Emily Catherine Aspeslåen Kverndal
Bærum, Bærum Sykehus
------ Lars-Gustav Rosenblad
Bærum, Haslum Kirke
------ Emily Catherine Aspeslåen Kverndal

------ Pål Ø Bø
Bø i
------ Iver Pedersen Bø
Bø i Gausdal
------ Ingeborg Iversdtr Bø
------ Jon Jonsen Bø
Bø, Øyer
------ Rachel Samuelsdatter Bø
------ Samuel Frantssen Bø

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage22/09/2008